Championships/Year 2009 2008 2007 2006 2005 2004 2003 2002 2001 2000 1999
European Championships Young Rider
Team: Silver
After the Battle
Young Rider
Individual: Silver
Team: Silver
Lost Prophecy
  Junior
Individual: Silver
Team: Gold
Leading Edge
Junior
Individual: 5th
Team: Gold
Leading Edge
    Pony
Individual: Silver
Team: Gold
Cyrano
Pony
Individual: Gold
Team: Gold
Cyrano
   
German Championships Eventing Individual Young Rider
8th Place
After the Battle
Young Rider
Gold
Lost Prophecy
  Junior
10th Place
Lost Prophecy
Junior
4th Place
Leading Edge
Junior
6th Place
Leading Edge
Pony
7th Place
Rising Star
Pony
6th Place
Rising Star
Pony
10th Place
Cyrano
   
German Young Horses Championships ("Finale Bundeschampionate")   6y-old Eventing Horses
4th Place
Doctor Harriot
5y-old Eventing Horses
4th Place
Doctor Harriot
  5y-old Eventing Horses: 6th Place
Lost Prophecy
6y-old: 11th Place
Dark Diamond
5y-old Eventing Horses: 7th Place
Dark Diamond
6y-old: Silver
Leading Edge
5y-old Eventing Horses
5th Place
Leading Edge
5/6y-old Eventing Ponies
Silver
Rising Star
5/6y-old Eventing Ponies
Silver
5y-old Showjumping Ponies
6th Place
Rising Star
5/6y-old Eventing Ponies Gold
Cyrano
5/6y-old Eventing Ponies
4th Place
Cyrano
German Junior/YR Championships "Preis der Besten" (Intermed.)/
Young Talents Championships (comb. BE100)
PdB Eventing
Gold
Leading Edge
3rd Place
Kaiserstern
5th Place
After the Battle
PdB Eventing
Silver
Lost Prophecy
PdB Eventing
Silver
Leading Edge
3rd Place
Lost Prophecy
PdB Eventing
Silver
Leading Edge
    YTCH Horses
13th Place
Leading Edge
    YTCH Ponies
10th Place
Cyrano
 
German Team Championships (CIC**)/
Goldene Schärpe (Germ.Team Championships BE90)
  GTCH
Team Weser-Ems: Silver
Lost Prophecy
  GTCH
Team Weser-Ems: Gold
Leading Edge
        Goldene Schärpe Pony
Team: Bronze
Rising Star
Goldene Schärpe Pony
Team:Gold
Cyrano
Goldene Schärpe Pony
Team:Bronze
Cyrano
Weser-Ems County Championships   YR/Senior
Silver
Doctor Harriot
    Junior
Gold
Dark Diamond
Junior
Gold
Leading Edge
Pony
Bronze
Rising Star
Pony
Bronze
Rising Star
Pony
Gold
Rising Star
   

Further Results (Selection)
6th Pl.CIC* Velen
3rd Pl.CIC* Bielefeld
2ndPl.CIC**Arville Kaiserstern
8th Pl.CIC* Velen+Everswinkel
Semmel DE
1st Pl.CCI* Krusemark
Leading Edge
9th Pl.CIC* Bielefeld
Doctor Harriot
2ndPl.CIC**Sahrendorf
5thPl.CIC**Bad Harzburg
After the Battle
11th Pl.CIC* Velen
Doctor Harriot
2nd Pl.CIC** Hünxe
1st Pl.CIC** Schenefeld
Lost Prophecy
2nd Pl.CCI* Bad Harzburg
14th Pl.CCI** Kreuth
5th Pl.Stuttgarter Indoor Derby
Lost Prophecy
2nd Pl.CIC* Altensteig
3rd Pl.CIC* Holzerode
Leading Edge
11th Pl.CIC* Kamp Lintfort
3rd Pl.CIC* Ratingen
4th Pl.CCI** Bad Segeberg
1st Pl.CIC* Niederweimar
Leading Edge

6th Pl.CIC* Ratingen
1st Pl.CIC* Hünxe
2nd Pl.CIC* Westerstede
6th Pl.CIC* Niederweimar
Dark Diamond
CCIP** Macon (FR)
4th Place
Rising Star
1st Pl.CIC* Fröhnerhof
Leading Edge
District Chsh Eventing Junior (Emsland)
1st Place
Leading Edge
CIC* Emmersweiler
1st Place
Cyrano

Nds Ponywimpel
1st Place
Rising Star
CCN100 Steinsee
5th Place
Cyrano
District Chsh Eventing Pony (Emsland)
1st Place
Cyrano